Horarios Cursos

Horarios de curso

Tercero Básico

3º A

3º B

3º C

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 English GROUP COUNCIL Natural Science English Religion
08.45-09.30 English Mathematics Ed. Natural Science English Religion
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 Natural Science Language and Communication Mathematics Ed. Mathematics Ed Physical Ed.
10.30-11.15 Technological Language and Communication Mathematics Ed. Mathematics Ed Physical Ed.
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 Music Language and Communication Skills Workshop Language and Communication Physical Ed. Mathematics Ed
12.15-13.00 Music Language and Communication Skills Workshop Language and Communication Physical Ed. Mathematics Ed

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 History and Geography History and Geography ART AND CRAFT Language and Communication English
14.45-15.30 History and Geography History and Geography ART AND CRAFT Language and Communication English
15: 45 HRS. SALIDA ALUMNADO
Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Language and

Communication

Language and

Communication

Language and

Communication

Mathematics Ed.
08.45-09.30 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Language and

Communication

Language and

Communication

Language and

Communication

Mathematics Ed.
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 RELIGION Mathematics Ed. NATURAL  SCIENCE HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Art and Craft
10.30-11.15 RELIGION Mathematics Ed. NATURAL  SCIENCE HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Art and Craft
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 NATURAL  SCIENCE ENGLISH Mathematics Ed. ENGLISH ENGLISH
12.15-13.00 Mathematics Ed. ENGLISH Mathematics Ed. ENGLISH ENGLISH

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 TECHNOLOGICAL Music Language and Communication Skills Workshop PHYSICAL ED. PHYSICAL ED.
14.45-15.30 Group Council Music Language and Communication Skills Workshop PHYSICAL ED. PHYSICAL ED.
15.45 hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. ART AND CRAFT RELIGION
08.45-09.30 MATHEMATICS ED. Natural Science MATHEMATICS ED. ART AND CRAFT RELIGION
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Language and Communication Skills Workshop
10.30-11.15 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Language and Communication Skills Workshop
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 ENGLISH PHYSICAL ED. ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED.
12.15-13.00 ENGLISH PHYSICAL ED. ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED.

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 MUSIC ENGLISH HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Natural Science Technological
14.45-15.30 MUSIC ENGLISH HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Natural Science Group Council
 15.45 hrs. Salida alumnado

 

3º D

3º E

3º F

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Group Council MUSIC PHYSICAL ED.
08.45-09.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY TECHNOLOGICAL MUSIC PHYSICAL ED.
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. Art and Craft ENGLISH ENGLISH
10.30-11.15 MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. Art and Craft ENGLISH ENGLISH
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY NATURAL  SCIENCE NATURAL  SCIENCE LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
12.15-13.00 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. NATURAL  SCIENCE LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 MATHEMATICS ED. Language and Communication Skills Workshop ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. RELIGION
14.45-15.30 MATHEMATICS ED. Language and Communication Skills Workshop ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. RELIGION
 15.45 hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 LANGUAGE AND

COMMUNICATION

ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH
08.45-09.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MATHEMATICS ED ENGLISH
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Language and Communication Skills Workshop HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED.
10.30-11.15 MATHEMATICS ED LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Language and Communication Skills Workshop HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY GROUP COUNCIL
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 RELIGION TECHNOLOGICAL PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
12.15-13.00 RELIGION NATURAL SCIENCE PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 ENGLISH PHYSICAL ED. MUSIC ART AND CRAFT NATURAL SCIENCE
14.45-15.30 ENGLISH PHYSICAL ED. MUSIC ART AND CRAFT NATURAL SCIENCE
 15.45 hrs. Salida alumnado

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 GROUP COUNCIL

 

LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MUSIC Natural Science HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
08.45-09.30 TECHNOLOGICAL LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MUSIC Natural Science HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 PHYSICAL ED. ENGLISH ENGLISH PHYSICAL ED. Natural Science
10.30-11.15 PHYSICAL ED. ENGLISH ENGLISH PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED.
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Art and Craft LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
12.15-13.00 MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Art amdCraft LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION RELIGION MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH Language and Communication Skills Workshop
14.45-15.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION RELIGION MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH Language and Communication Skills Workshop
 15.45 hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

Cuarto Básico

4º A

4º B

4º C

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION PHYSICAL ED. TECHNOLOGICAL LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
08.45-09.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 ART AND CRAFT RELIGION MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. NATURAL SCIENCE
10.30-11.15 ART AND CRAFT RELIGION MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. NATURAL SCIENCE
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY Group Council MUSIC MATHEMATICS ED.
12.15-13.00 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY NATURAL SCIENCE MUSIC MATHEMATICS ED.

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 ENGLISH ENGLISH PHYSICAL ED. Language and Communication Skills Workshop ENGLISH
14.45-15.30 ENGLISH ENGLISH PHYSICAL ED. Language and Communication Skills Workshop ENGLISH
Recreo 15.30 a 15.45 (15 min)

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. Physical ED. RELIGION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
08.45-09.30 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. ´Physical ed. RELIGION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGICAL English LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MATHEMATICS ED.
10.30-11.15 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Natural Science English LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MATHEMATICS ED.
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 English MUSIC Language and Communication Skills Workshop MATHEMATICS ED Art and Craft
12.15-13.00 English MUSIC Language and Communication Skills Workshop Group Council Art and Craft

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 Physical ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. English Natural Science
14.45-15.30 ´Physical ed. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. English Natural Science
 15.45 hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 MATHEMATICS ED. ART AND CRAFT HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED.
08.45-09.30 MATHEMATICS ED. ART AND CRAFT HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED.
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 ENGLISH NATURAL SCIENCE PHYSICAL ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH
10.30-11.15 ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED PHYSICAL ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 PHYSICAL ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION NATURAL SCIENCE RELIGION
12.15-13.00 PHYSICAL ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION NATURAL SCIENCE RELIGION

 

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGICAL Language and Communication Skills Workshop MUSIC MATHEMATICS ED.
14.45-15.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Group Council Language and Communication Skills Workshop MUSIC MATHEMATICS ED.
 15.45 Hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

4º D

4º E

4º F

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 NATURAL SCIENCE PHYSICAL ED. NATURAL SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
08.45-09.30 NATURAL SCIENCE PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 TECHNOLOGICAL ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Language and Communication Skills Workshop
10.30-11.15 Group Council ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Language and Communication Skills Workshop
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION RELIGION HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH ENGLISH
12.15-13.00 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION RELIGION HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH ENGLISH

 

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. ART AND CRAFT MUSIC
14.45-15.30 MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. ART AND CRAFT MUSIC
15.45 hrs.  Salida Alumnado

 

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY NATURAL SCIENCE
08.45-09.30 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED.
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MUSIC HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY RELIGION PHYSICAL ED.
10.30-11.15 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MUSIC HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY RELIGION PHYSICAL ED.
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
12.15-13.00 MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 NATURAL SCIENCE Language and Communication Skills Workshop ART AND CRAFT MATHEMATICS ED. Group Council
14.45-15.30 NATURAL SCIENCE Language and Communication Skills Workshop ART AND CRAFT MATHEMATICS ED. TECHNOLOGICAL
 15.45 Hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH
08.45-09.30 MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH NATURAL SCIENCE LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. MUSIC Language and Communication Skills Workshop
10.30-11.15 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. MUSIC Language and Communication Skills Workshop
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ART AND CRAFT HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED.
12.15-13.00 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ART AND CRAFT HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED.

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 Group Council. NATURAL SCIENCE ENGLISH RELIGION PHYSICAL ED.
14.45-15.30 TECHNOLOGICAL NATURAL SCIENCE ENGLISH RELIGION PHYSICAL ED.
15.45 hrs.  Salida Alumnado

Quinto Básico

5º A

5º B

5º C

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 ENGLISH TECHNOLOGICAL PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. MUSIC
08.45-09.30 ENGLISH GROUP COUNCIL PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. MUSIC
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 Natural Science ENGLISH RELIGION Natural Science MATHEMATICS ED.
10.30-11.15 Natural Science ENGLISH RELIGION Natural Science MATHEMATICS ED.
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
12.15-13.00 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ART AND CRAFT
14.45-15.30 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ART AND CRAFT
15.45 hrs. Salida Alumnado
Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION NATURAL SCIENCE ART AND CRAFT NATURAL SCIENCE GROUP COUNCIL.
08.45-09.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION NATURAL SCIENCE ART AND CRAFT NATURAL SCIENCE LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 PHYSICAL ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MUSIC ENGLISH RELIGION
10.30-11.15 PHYSICAL ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MUSIC ENGLISH RELIGION
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 ENGLISH ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION PHYSICAL ED.
12.15-13.00 ENGLISH ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION PHYSICAL ED.

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
14.45-15.30 MATHEMATICS ED. TECHNOLOGICAL HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
Recreo 15.30 a 15.45 (15 min)

 

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 RELIGION MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED.
08.45-09.30 RELIGION TECHNOLOGICAL MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 ENGLISH HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. ART AND CRAFT
10.30-11.15 ENGLISH HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH MATHEMATICS ED. ART AND CRAFT
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 PHYSICAL ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MUSIC LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
12.15-13.00 PHYSICAL ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MUSIC LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION GROUP COUNCIL

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION NATURAL SCIENCE NATURAL SCIENCE ENGLISH
14.45-15.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION NATURAL SCIENCE NATURAL SCIENCE ENGLISH
 15.45 Hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

5ºD

5ºE

5ºF

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 MATHEMATICS ED. MUSIC RELIGION ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
08.45-09.30 MATHEMATICS ED. MUSIC RELIGION ENGLISH GROUP COUNCIL
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY NATURAL SCIENCE LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION PHYSICAL ED.
10.30-11.15 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY NATURAL SCIENCE LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION PHYSICAL ED.
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH ART AND CRAFT MATHEMATICS ED.
12.15-13.00 PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. ENGLISH ART AND CRAFT TECHNOLOGICAL

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION NATURAL SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
14.45-15.30 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION NATURAL SCIENCE MATHEMATICS ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
 15.45 Hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 MUSIC LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED.
08.45-09.30 MUSIC MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED.
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. NATURAL SCIENCE ART AND CRAFT NATURAL SCIENCE
10.30-11.15 MATHEMATICS ED. PHYSICAL ED. NATURAL SCIENCE ART AND CRAFT NATURAL SCIENCE
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. RELIGION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
12.15-13.00 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. RELIGION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION

 

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH ENGLISH ENGLISH TECHNOLOGICAL
14.45-15.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ENGLISH ENGLISH ENGLISH GROUP COUNCIL
15.45 hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

 

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08.00-08.45 NATURAL SCIENCE ENGLISH ENGLISH NATURAL SCIENCE ART AND CRAFT
08.45-09.30 NATURAL SCIENCE ENGLISH ENGLISH NATURAL SCIENCE ART AND CRAFT
Recreo 09.30 a 09.45 (15 min)
09.45-10.30 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION PHYSICAL ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH
10.30-11.15 LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION PHYSICAL ED. HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY ENGLISH
Recreo 11.15 a 11.30 (15 min)
11.30-12.15 MATHEMATICS ED. TECHNOLOGICAL HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION
12.15-13.00 MATHEMATICS ED. GROUP COUNCIL HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY MATHEMATICS ED. MATHEMATICS ED.

Almuerzo:  13.00 a 14.00 hrs.

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
14.00 – 14.45 PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. RELIGION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MUSIC
14.45-15.30 PHYSICAL ED. MATHEMATICS ED. RELIGION LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION MUSIC
 15.45 hrs. Salida Alumnado

 

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….